Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Sanyu Industry Co., Ltd.

Inverter Tig Welding Machine, Mma Welding Machine, Tiig/Mma Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sanyu Inverter TIG Welder (TIG-200), TIG Inverter Welder 220V, AC Automatic Compensation Voltage Stabilizer/Regulator (SANYU 50kVA SBW/DBW) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Welding machine Sanyu Inverter TIG Welder (TIG-200)

Sanyu Inverter TIG Welder (TIG-200)

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $120/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Corton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TIG
  • Current: Inverter Current
  • Application: Container
  • Trademark: Sanyu
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Type: ARC Welders
  • Model: TIG
  • Voltage: 1pH 220V
  • Specification: TIG 200
  • HS Code: 893012
Product Description
Inverter Tig Welding Machine
TIG inverter welding machine Series DC Inverter Welder( Stainless Tteel Welding Equipment)Characteristic:
1. Small measurement, portable and multi purpose welder.
2. HF arc start, simple operation, strong welding penetration.
3. MMA have "arc force" adjust function.
4. WS(>250) have digital display.
5. Easily arc-starting, stable current, high speed of dynamic-response; Noise-free; Little
Spark, beautiful welding seam.
6. Can weld many sort of metal such as stainless steel, alloy steel copper
Type                                         TIG-300TIG-400TIG-200TIG-180ATIG-160
Input Power Voltage(Freguency)(V; HZ)380± 10%50/60380± 10%50/60220± 15%50/60220± 15%50/60220± 15%50/60
No-load Voltage(V)6068435643
Output Current Adjustment Range(A)20-30020-40010-20010-18010-160
Rated Output Voltage(V)22261817.216.4
Rated Duty Cycle(%)256060606060
No-load Consumption(W)6060404040
Efficiency(%)8585858585
Power Factor(COSφ )0.930.930.930.930.93
Weight1929888
Current of MMA(A)20-23020-230371× 155× 295371× 155× 295371× 155× 295
Insulation ClassFFFFF
Protection ClassIP23IP23IP23IP23IP23
Post-welding Gas Blow Time0-1513.22.5/52.5/52.5/5
Suitable Welding Thickness(mm)0.5-100.5-120.3-80.3-8  0.3-5
 
Certificates we have
Sanyu Inverter TIG Welder (TIG-200)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jack
*From:
To: Mr. Jack
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now