Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Sanyu Industry Co., Ltd.

Tig Welding Machine, Mma Welding Machine, Tiig/Mma Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SANYU Inverter pulse AC/DC welding machine (TIG200), TIG Inverter Welder 220V, AC Automatic Compensation Voltage Stabilizer/Regulator (SANYU 50kVA SBW/DBW) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Welding machine SANYU Inverter pulse AC/DC welding machine (TIG200)

SANYU  Inverter pulse AC/DC welding machine (TIG200)

FOB Price: US $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $350/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/ Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TIG200
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Application: Car
  • Trademark: SANYU, SHSY
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Type: ARC Welders
  • Model: TIG
  • Duty Cycle: 60%
  • Specification: CE, ISO, CCC, SGS
  • HS Code: 893012
Product Description
TIG inverter welding machine Series MMA DC Inverter Welder( Stainless Tteel Welding Equipment)Characteristic:
1. Small measurement, portable and multi purpose welder.
2. HF arc start, simple operation, strong welding penetration.
3. MMA have "arc force" adjust function.
4. WS(>250) have digital display.
5. Easily arc-starting, stable current, high speed of dynamic-response; Noise-free; Little
Spark, beautiful welding seam.
6. Can weld many sort of metal such as stainless steel, alloy steel copper
Type                                         WS-300WS-400WS-200WS-180AWS-160
Input Power Voltage(Freguency)(V; HZ)380± 10%50/60380± 10%50/60220± 15%50/60220± 15%50/60220± 15%50/60
No-load Voltage(V)6068435643
Output Current Adjustment Range(A)20-30020-40010-20010-18010-160
Rated Output Voltage(V)22261817.216.4
Rated Duty Cycle(%)256060606060
No-load Consumption(W)6060404040
Efficiency(%)8585858585
Power Factor(COSφ )0.930.930.930.930.93
Weight1929888
Current of MMA(A)20-23020-230371× 155× 295371× 155× 295371× 155× 295
Insulation ClassFFFFF
Protection ClassIP23IP23IP23IP23IP23
Post-welding Gas Blow Time0-1513.22.5/52.5/52.5/5
Suitable Welding Thickness(mm)0.5-100.5-120.3-80.3-8  0.3-5
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jack
*From:
To: Mr. Jack
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now